1 |
Willi Appel |
MC Schriesheim |
SmI |
29 |
|
|
|
29,0 |
29 |
0 |
2 |
Ingo Stuppy |
1. MGC Mannheim 1968 |
SmI |
40 |
|
|
|
40,0 |
40 |
0 |
|
Susanne Parr |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
SwI |
40 |
|
|
|
40,0 |
40 |
0 |
4 |
Reiner Ritschel |
MC Schriesheim |
SmII |
41 |
|
|
|
41,0 |
41 |
0 |
5 |
Kornelia Boltze |
1. BGC Rodalben 1977 |
SwI |
43 |
|
|
|
43,0 |
43 |
0 |
|
Frank Gramer |
1. MGC Tuttlingen |
SmII |
43 |
|
|
|
43,0 |
43 |
0 |
7 |
Thomas Christmann |
BGC Bildstock |
SmI |
46 |
|
|
|
46,0 |
46 |
0 |
8 |
Steffen Ehrlich |
BGC Neutraubling |
H |
49 |
|
|
|
49,0 |
49 |
0 |
9 |
Steffi Christmann |
BGC Bildstock |
SwI |
53 |
|
|
|
53,0 |
53 |
0 |
10 |
Siegfried Krauss |
1. MGC Mainz |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |
|
Raffaele Canceniella |
MC Schriesheim |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Gerhard Puschner |
UBGC Hörbranz (AUT) |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Uwe Schmitt |
MC Schriesheim |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Michael Weiß |
1. MGC Mannheim 1968 |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Siegfried Schunder |
MC Schriesheim |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Frank Bonenberger |
1. MGC Ludwigshafen |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Richard Raith |
MGC Oberkochen |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Andreas Träger |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Uwe Boltze |
1. BGC Rodalben 1977 |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Martin Wolyniak |
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain, Abt. Bahnengolf |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Thomas Giebenhain |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |
|
Walter Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |
|
Wolfgang Schumacher |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
SmI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht beendet |
|
Walter Schmid |
MC Schriesheim |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Reinhold Wiegelmann |
MGW Rheinstetten 02 |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Peter Kuen |
UBGC Hörbranz (AUT) |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Isolde Erhard |
BGC Rheinau-Freistett |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Christine Trepesch |
1. MGC Tuttlingen |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Michaela Geist |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Silvia Schmidt (Sw2) |
1. MGC Mannheim 1968 |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Claudia Bastian |
BGC Bildstock |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Ursula Becker |
1. MGC Mannheim 1968 |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Katja Kling |
1. MGC Tuttlingen |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Susanne Berneit |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Angelika Pia Ringler |
1. MGC Tuttlingen |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Elfriede Ekholm (Sw2) |
MC Schriesheim |
SwI |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Silvia Schumacher |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
Schw |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht beendet |
|
Damon Weiß |
1. MGC Mannheim 1968 |
Schm |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Marcel Staudt |
MC Schriesheim |
Jm |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
Nicht gestartet |
|
Bianca Raith |
MGC Oberkochen |
D |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Renate Vetter |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
D |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Ann-Kathrin Bastian |
BGC Bildstock |
D |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Adam Leist |
MGW Rheinstetten 02 |
SmII |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Tobias Richter |
1. MC Weinheim |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Marco Weber |
MC Schriesheim |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Michel Rhyn |
SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Martin Fallenbüchel |
MC Schriesheim |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Wagner |
MC Schriesheim |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Michael Ritschel |
MC Schriesheim |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Frank Roth |
1. BGC Rodalben 1977 |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Lukas Zimmermann |
BGC Heilbronn |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|
|
Danny Hense |
SG Arheilgen Abt. Bahnengolf |
H |
|
|
|
|
0,0 |
|
|